All About Africa  

Matokeo ya Kidato cha Pili 2017/2018 – NECTA Form Two Results 2017

NECTA Form Two Results – Matokeo ya Kidato cha Pili 2017/2018 yako hapa yote

THE National Examinations Council Tanzania (NECTA) has announced results of standard four and form two national examinations with girls outshining boys.

NECTA Executive Secretary, Dr Charles Msonde, said for the form two results, the best top ten students are girls and in the standard four category, girls scoped the first four slots in the top ten of the best performers.

The first and second girls in the top ten, Shamimu Mohamed and Rukia Abdallah are from Feza Girls Secondary School, the third to eighth are from Canossa Secondary School (both in Dar es Salaam Region) and the rest from Precious Blood Secondary School in Arusha Region.

“Statistics show that 433,453 students (89.32 per cent) have passed and will proceed to form three this year compared to 372,228 students (91.02 per cent) who passed in 2016,” he said.

Top ten best performing schools in NECTA Form Two Results

  1. Kemebos (Kagera),
  2. Canossa (Dar),
  3. St. Francis Girls (Mbeya),
  4. Marian Boys (Pwani),
  5. Kilimanjaro Islamic and
  6. Precious Blood (Arusha),
  7. St. Augustine-Tagaste (Dar es Salaam),
  8. Don Bosco Seminary (Iringa),
  9. Marian Girls (Coast Region) and
  10. Anwarite Girls (Kilimanjaro).

The overall top ten best performers are Shamimu Mohamed and Rukia Abdallah (Feza Girls), Jacqueline Kivuyo, Maina Kashumba, Kate Mgabo, Sylvia Tibenda, Zuhura Sapi and Gladys Maluli (Canossa), Elizabeth Kimaro and Magdalena Munisi (Precious Blood).

NECTA Form Two Results – Matokeo ya Kidato cha Pili 2017/2018 yako hapa yote

To check your form two results Follow the links Below:




AZANIA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWIRU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIDYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DUNG’UNYI SEMINARY LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY IFUNDA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL ITAGA SEMINARY IYUNGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAFINGA SEMINARY KAENGESA SEMINARY KANTALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASITA SEMINARY KATOKE SEMINARY KIBAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JAMES SEMINARY KILIMANJARO BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL LIKONDE SEMINARY
MAKOKO SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL MALANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAUA SEMINARY
MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOSHI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPWAPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTWARA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MZUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMUPA SEMINARY NYEGEZI SEMINARY PUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUBYA SEMINARY SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGEA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. PETER’S SEMINARY TABORA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL TANGA TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
HANGA SEMINARY ST. JOSEPH’S ITERAMBOGO SEMINARY URU SEMINARY
KIDUGALA LUTHERAN SEMINARY SANU SEMINARY BIHAWANA JUNIOR SEMINARY
ARUSHA CATHOLIC SEMINARY DON BOSCO SEMINARY NYAMILAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CONSOLATA SEMINARY LUSANGI MORAVIAN JUNIOR SEMINARY ST. MARY’S JUNIOR SEMINARY
MANOW LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY ST. MARY’S SEMINARY MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. FRANCIS DE SALES SEMINARY
KISARAWE LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY AL-FAROUQ SEMINARY STELLA MATUTINA LIGHANO SEMINARY
AGAPE LUTHERAN J SEMINARY SENGEREMA SEMINARY RONDO JUNIOR SEMINARY
AN-NOOR ISLAMIC BOYS SEMINARY KIRINJIKO ISLAMIC SEMINARY FEZA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH-KILOCHA SEMINARY ST. MATHIAS MULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOHN’S SEMINARY
FARAJA SEMINARY ST. CAROLI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. THOMAS MORE KIBOGORA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATANGINI ISLAMIC SEMINARY AILANGA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY MSAMALA MUSLIM SEMINARY
IRINGA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL JANGWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBOSHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRAENI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOROGWE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL BIGWA SISTERS SEMINARY MASASI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSALATO SECONDARY SCHOOL MTWARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL NGANZA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
PERAMIHO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL RUGAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL TABORA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZANAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIFUNGILO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
CAGLIERO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGUNGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMVE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
HEKIMA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARY’S MAZINDE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. LUISE MBINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMANJARO ACADEMY SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. AGNES CHIPOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MRUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. FRANCIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOSEPH GIRLS SEMINARY
KOWAK GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARGARET GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL USANGI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTWARA SISTERS SEMINARY PALLOTI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MAASAE GIRLS LUTHERAN SEC. SCHOOL
BONICONSILI MABAMBA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL LORETO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURIGHA SECONDARY SCHOOL AT-TAAUN ISLAMIC GIRLS SEMINARY AL-KHEIR ISLAMIC GIRLS SEMINARY
GREEN BIRD GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL WALI-UL-ASR GIRLS SEMINARY ST. CHRISTINA GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
HURUMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MCF-MAKAMBAKO GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BARAMBA GIRLS’ S S
SAMARITAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. ANN’S GIRLS SEMINARY MLIMBA GIRLS HIGH SECONDARY SCHOOL
AMANI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL VISITATION GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BARBRO-JOHANSSON SECONDARY SCHOOL
CORNELIUS GIRLS’ ACADEMY AND HIGH SCHOOL REGINA MUNDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL BETHEL SABS GIRLS’ SEC. SCHOOL-MAFINGA
ANWARITE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. GETRUDE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MANYUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. AGNES KWIRO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNSHINE SECONDARY SCHOOL GLENRONS GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
SPRING VALLEY GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL IGUMBILO SECONDARY SCHOOL EMMABERG GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
UMMU-SALAMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL JOHN THE BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL RONECA GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST THERESIA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL JAMES SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPOK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOLACE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL GHOMME SECONDARY SCHOOL ATHENA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MT.CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL PRECIOUS BLOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL BWERANYANGE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
QUEEN OF FAMILY SECONDARY SCHOOL FEZA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL BULUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL DODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DODOMA CENTRAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ENABOISHU SECONDARY SCHOOL FOREST HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
THE HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL IKIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL KAZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBASILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBOHEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL LINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL MINJA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKUMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOROGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MZIZIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
POPATLAL SECONDARY SCHOOL SANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAABAN ROBERT SECONDARY SCHOOL
USAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL UYUI SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANKA SECONDARY SCHOOL PARANE SECONDARY SCHOOL JITENGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LOMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL VUNJO SECONDARY SCHOOL URU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHIGHATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGURUNYEMBE S S KISHOJU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL IHANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWADUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMBORU SECONDARY SCHOOL LOMBETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRUA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JUMUIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONI SEMINARY HEGONGO HOLY CROSS SECONDARY SCHOOL
UCHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL UJIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL GEITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KARAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MARANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAURITANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL RULENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BIHARAMULO SECONDARY
KASHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MORINGE SOKOINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKALELI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUTENGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHOME SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANJALE SEMINARY. BULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WANGING’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKAMBAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MPECHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL UWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
JABAL-HIRA MUSLIM JUNIOR SEMINARY BISHOP MOSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAFULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUPANDAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHANGIJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
META SECONDARY SCHOOL ITAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWEMBETOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MDABULO SECONDARY SCHOOL SADANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
J.J.MUNGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL USOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDAROFTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL DONGOBESH SEC SCHOOL ST. JOSEPH NGARENARO SECONDARY SCHOOL
TWEYAMBE SS KINANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGAWILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NATIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL IRAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL JOHN PAUL II KAHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WIGEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOREME SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOMBERO SECONDARY
JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISOMACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL NRONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NSOO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILUHYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
UOMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MADUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUTABO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHEMSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL



KISHUMUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL AL HARAMAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARY MILALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JITEGEMEE SECONDARY SCHOOL DINDIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL OLALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
WANIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL LYAKIRIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MRIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
EKENYWA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNGWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITENGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL UCHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL HOROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
HANDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIHAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL UROKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL LALAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUYANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMTUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL RUJEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKONOWAMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ULAYASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SABA SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDWIKA GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL RUAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SARWATT SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. ANTHONY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINDOROKO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. PAUL’S LIULI SECONDARY SCHOOL VWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAPOSENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLDADAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANEROMANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIAGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL PAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHAMBALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NACHINGWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL NEWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGUDU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NARUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWABUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MONTFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL USSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL BWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL AL-HIKMA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAQWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOWOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILEJE SECONDARY SCHOOL UNUNIO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL MAZINYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LWANDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNANILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAISHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHUMVI WAZAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABIHORE SECONDARY SCHOOL
WILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNDO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL FRANKWESTON SECONDARY SCHOOL RUVUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPATIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNERO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL SERENGETI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAPAKACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
UHURU SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUNZULI SECONDARY SCHOOL LULUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATAI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMPULUKANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYERERE (MWANGA) SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRANGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MGETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KUNDUCHI GIRLS ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL KAHUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BALANGDALALU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDELEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRONGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
EDMUND-RICE-SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL NYEGINA SECONDARY SCHOOL UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BONDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL TALLO SECONDARY SCHOOL ZOISSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYABIYONZA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL UDZUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBALIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MEATU SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEMVUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
DAREDA SECONDARY SCHOOL RURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL VITUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKOARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGARENANYUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASASI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKWESE SECONDARY SCHOOL UKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL POMERINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAKAVUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL RWAMBAIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIFANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYAMAHORO S.S NYANSHENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMAPALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBENGU SECONDARYB SCHOOL ISENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANGITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWEMBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL BADRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAISHOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL UTETE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANG’HWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
UBUNGO ISLAMIC HIGH SCHOOL MKWAKWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL TANDAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMANDOLU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAZYE SECONDARY SCHOOL IVUMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPOROTO SECONDARY SCHOOL KALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMABENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKATITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENDASAK SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL ROSMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANYARA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL ECKERNFORDE SECONDARY SCHOOL KARANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKWIRIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL NSHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITETO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL IGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KABUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILONGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOL LAELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANSINCHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPITIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LEGURUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL SAHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL BOLOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRUMBIU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEKENYERA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWAJUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBARAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHILO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGURUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATEKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL RIDHWAA SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL HIJRA SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALI HASSAN MWINYI ISL. SECONDARY SCHOOL ITENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL BULONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMBARAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL TEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNYAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MLALO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OSHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUHUWIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL RUNZEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BIIRABO SECONDARY SCHOOL URAMBO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKULAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURUTUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL KYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIJOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GAIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL BWISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOME SECONDARY SCHOOL NGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL IZIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
UNYANYEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MVOMERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST.BENEDICT SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAGARASI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ASKOFU ADRIAN MKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DUMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL MITOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL RUKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALOLENI ISLAMIC SEMINARY ARUSHA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BEREKO SECONDARY SCHOOL AIRWING SEC.SCHOOL DAR-ES-SALAAM CHRISTIAN SEMINARY
NDONO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTURI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGAMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL LOYOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL IYULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MVUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUKULEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL CITY SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZINDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHARYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIFARU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISELU SECONDARY SCHOOL PAUL BOMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL TARAKEA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
THAQAAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUDIO ISLAMIC SEMINARY
MALAMPAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAARIFA TANDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGWANDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILUVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL SELOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYIGO MUSLIM SEMINARY
NGERENGERE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ISMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL HUMURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LITEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SOTELE SECONDARY SCHOOL THAQALAIN ISLAMIC SEMINARY
KIGONIGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL UKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOGABIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DAUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOREMBE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
USANGI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL EMANYATA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZWITE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL LONGIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RANGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL SEUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL NELSON-MANDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWADUI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL NAHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL PANDAHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
AWET SECONDARY SCHOOL MBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL



KABALE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURRAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMANGWIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MILENGWELENGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATURU SECONDARY SCHOOL KAIGARA SEC SCHOOL
MANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGEA MUSLIM SEMINARY DONBOSCO-DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KANADI SECONDARY SCHOOL SEMKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
INYONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LANG’ATABORA SECONDARY SCHOOL TWAYYIBAT ISLAMIC SEMINARY
IWALANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL KUKIRANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATYAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIZUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL KONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUDOI SECONDARY SCHOOL ZINGIBARI SECONDARY SCHOOL LANZONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAZARENE SECONDARY SCHOOL INCHUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL TAMOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL USONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUYAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALAO SECONDARY SCHOOL IHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMNYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL PAKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DR SALMIN AMOUR SS MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KOMAKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LANGASANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GIDAS SECONDARY SCHOOL FUNGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGATEU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILKIDING’A SECONDARY SCHOOL KITULI SECONDARY SCHOOL BASHNET SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKALEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALIUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEZI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOKASHU SECONDARY SCHOOL NDAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADIVENI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUMANYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL IFATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWIZU SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. OLSEN SECONDARY SCHOOL BUMANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IRKISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL GUMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOWA BARABARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANG’ULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISAGEHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWANJA CHA NDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLALI SECONDARY SCHOOL BENJAMIN WILLIAM MKAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST.CAROLUS SECONDARY SCHOOL HANDALI SECONDARY SCHOOL HOMBOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
USHIROMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLINGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL UFANA SECONDARY SCHOOL DUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHILONWA SECONDARY SCHOOL EINOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL NELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGURUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL OLDONYOSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIGODIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KING’ORI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHEMCHEM SECONDARY SCHOOL SEPUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMAINI LUTHERAN SEMINARY
BUKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MZINDAKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL AKERI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPILI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNDEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANSIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’UNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITANGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBESA SECONDARY SCHOOL AL MADRASA TUS SAIFIYA TUL BURHANIYAH
MNINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MAURUS CHEMCHEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BABATI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIEF DODO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL GALLAPO SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. OMAR ALI JUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDATU SECONDARY SCHOOL PUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KISANGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MACHOCHWE SECONDARY SCHOOL RING’WANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMBANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NALIENDELE SECONDARY SCHOOL INTELA SECONDARY SCHOOL PUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHAMWINO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTUNDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IZIMBYA S.S. MARUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL ITIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
AMANI ABEID KARUME SECONDARY SCHOOL ITILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEDIBOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL AYA SECONDARY SCHOOL J.K. NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GITTING SECONDARY SCHOOL LONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL DAR ES SALAAM SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.THOMAS AQUINAS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOLANI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBUNGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL RAFSANJANI-SOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMIREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL BANGALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST.MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MULBADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL MWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTUZU SECONDARY SCHOOL
PASUA SECONDARY SCHOOL NASIBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MLANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHAANGAJA CLEOPA MSUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MATTHEW’S SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL KITANGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL OCEAN SECONDARY SCHOOL NUR ISLAMIC SEMINARY
CHIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHEZA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL MTII SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUMBULI SECONDARY SCHOOL VUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMATINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNGURERE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEMARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ALDERSGATE SECONDARY SCHOOL
JIHAD SECONDARY SCHOOL WOTTA SECONDARY SCHOOL MITUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NSHUPU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYEHUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHUTA TDF SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL IDODI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKARO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MYAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST.DORCAS SEMINARY KALOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHINGIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANJAGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHELUI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKANDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTIPE SECONDARY SCHOOL DABALO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLONGWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOITA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWELLA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIKANAMLILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MZENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENYOITO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MINZIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGUGUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIMANJIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL BOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASANGEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL SOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWALIMU NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL SWILLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUTIMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ISIMILA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINON SECONDARY SCHOOL MADIBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUUNGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMAYE BUZIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSERESERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGARAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBARWAY SEC. SCHOOL MUYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAWELEWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL IGURUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL UJENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISSUNGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL BANGALA LUTHERAN JUNIOR SEMINARY MLIMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAMKONO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWABUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NIANJEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL COASTAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
HANETI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARUSHA MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL ITWELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL ULYANKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL SANYA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
DAR-ES-SALAAM BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKITA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARY GORETI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NELUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAAWAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWITIKIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL BISMARCK SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
GREEN ACRES SECONDARY SCHOOL TANZANIA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL MADABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
EDUCARE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUFILYO SECONDARY SCHOOL MTERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGANZO SECONDARY SCHOOL UYOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL GEHANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUKOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUTUPORA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATESH SECONDARY SCHOOL IKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENGUSERO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIPA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASAYI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL



KIMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL USA RIVER SECONDARY SCHOOL MATANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MISASI SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAPIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
URAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGHANG SECONDARY SCHOOL MBABALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATE SECONDARY SCHOOL KOROMIJE SECONDARY SCHOOL MPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BANGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAMUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL DAKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL JUHUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUMARI SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP KISANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOYOWOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAINAM SECONDARY SCHOOL MIDLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MARKS SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIMBEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MARY’S MPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ULAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL TEDEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARAFAH ISLAMIC SEMINARY TUMATI SECONDARY SCHOOL NZEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MERRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATEMA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL BWAWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOANRUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARETADU SECONDARY SCHOOL BROOKE BOND SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIMIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKUZANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYARUBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL ULUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL LOLIONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYERERE MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL DAR ES SALAAM PRIME SECONDARY SCHOOL BEMKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUEGU SECONDARY SCHOOL USANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGARA S.S UBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL OLDUVAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NORTHERN HIGHLANDS SECONDARY SCHOOL FLORIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL RUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAI SECONDARY SCHOOL RAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINGIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL TABATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINZA TOWER SECONDARY SCHOOL KWIRAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKUHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINANA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOSHONO SECONDARY SCHOOL MISHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANDEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL UPENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MERERANI B W MKAPA SEC SCHOOL
ISANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NTABA SECONDARY SCHOOL JAPAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
HARAMBEE SECONDARY SCHOOL IGWACHANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZOEZI KLERRUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
PIO SECONDARY SCHOOL MISSION KITUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL PRESBYTERIAN SEMINARY
IKUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAHAMA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
MHONGOLO PROGRESSIVE SECONDARY SCHOOL KINDIKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL BITALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIUNGUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ADOLEC SECONDARY SCHOOL
LWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKAGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL AMBASSADOR SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANNE MARIE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWALIMU J K NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKAHURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AL QAEM SEMINARY BURONGE SS ZAKIA MEGHJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMENA SECONDARY SCHOOL AHLULBAYT ISLAMIC SEMINARY
DABIL SECONDARY SCHOOL MBANGAMAO SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMORA MACHEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
KONGOWE POLYTECHNIC SECONDARY SCHOOL TEMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL ILEMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HALE SECONDARY SCHOOL GOOD SAMARITAN SECONDARY SCHOOL MKALAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
WEL WEL SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBELEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KICHANGACHUI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEW ERA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUARUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALIBWI SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKE VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL MZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATEMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL LYASIKIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JANGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL THOMAS SECONDARY SCHOOL MGWASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NATTA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATORO ISLAMIC SEMINARY TAIFA FOUNDATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANZIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWINGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUGABAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SLAHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL COLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL SASAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL JAMHURI SECONDARY SCHOOL ARCH BISHOP KAHURANANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIKOPELO SECONDARY SCHOOL HAGAFILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL VICTORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASANZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKWIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBORILONI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISHAPU SECONDARY SCHOOL BANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAYUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKONG’ONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBACHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATADI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOGESCA SECONDARY SCHOOL BADUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJORA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL LITUHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL JORDAN SECONDARY SCHOOL PIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MICHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL GEORGE KONGOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL FILBERT BAYI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDODI SECONDARY SCHOOL TIRAV SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANDET SECONDARY SCHOOL KABILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KENTON-MWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MHUMBU ISLAMIC SEMINARY LUKUMBULE SECONDARY SCHOOL EDEN GARDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
EFATHA SEMINARY MTANGALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMRIHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LONDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBOGORA IMEZU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWIRA COAL MINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
AMANAH ISLAMIC SEMINARY KIPOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MALATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGADINI SECONDARY SCHOOL ISUTO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAUME SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBONEA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIARA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMALASA SECONDARY SCHOOL UYOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL WHITE LAKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PERFECT VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUWO SECONDARY SCHOOL KABASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAKAPANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAJUNGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL YOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAGEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KALEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LEMARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MURAD SADDIQ SECONDARY SCHOOL BOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KATUBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KYEJO SECONDARY SCHOOL RIGICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL ULEMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GENESIS HIGH SCHOOL ST AUGUSTINE NGARAMA SEC. SCHOOL NKUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL UKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKITONTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKERE SECONDARY SCHOOL IHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUHRA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATOMA S.S. IKOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL TAGAMENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANGURUWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL SOMSOM SECONDARY SCHOOL
WASA SECONDARY SCHOOL MABATINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBAGATUZINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL THOMAS MORE SECONDARY SCHOOL ARUSHA SOS HERMANN GMEINER SEC. SCHOOL
KISONDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLD KOROGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL SCOLASTICA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AGAPE-MBAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ONICAH SECONDARY SCHOOL KASANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CONSOLATA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL WENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CENTENARY SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. RUFINO AND RONALDO AGR. SEC. SCHOOL OLD SHINYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPONZELO SECONDARY SCHOOL UWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYALIKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NANYUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMIKUPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNYAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWENA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RAHALEO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKATANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SINO-TANZANIA FRIENDSHIP SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHISHTON SECONDARY SCHOOL ENGUTOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL QAMEYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIOMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHISENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
AL-FURQAAN ISLAMIC SEMINARY KANYERANYERE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSEKO HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
WARIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL MLANGARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL THE GREAT LAKES SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTIMBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPUGUSO SECONDARY SCHOOL FANAKA MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL SEGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGUVUMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSIGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGOMA
KIWANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL TWITANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZA BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL



TARIME GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL SHREE HINDU MANDAL SECONDARY SCHOOL EAST COAST SECONDARY SCHOOL
KENT SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.AUGUSTINO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYERERE HIGH SCHOOL-MIGOLI MBOKOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKONKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BAOBAB SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP DURNING HIGH SCHOOL TENGERU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISUKURU REGENT SEC.SCHOOL NYOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL THOMAS MORE MACHRINA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITIVO SECONDARY SCHOOL KUMGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
RORYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF KIDULILE SECONDARY SCHOOL KALENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL VICTORY SECONDARY SCHOOL MURUFITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
D.C.T.JUBILEE SECONDARY SCHOOL KISEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL AGGREY SECONDARY SCHOOL
BULAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL J.W.BUKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIADO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMASAKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MENGELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULIGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT UDZUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLD TANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIERRA SECONDARY SCHOOL GWANUMPU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MILUNDIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTERA DAM SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSERU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGONGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HERI SECONDARY SCHOOL TECHFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL QUEEN OF APOSTLES-USHIROMBO SEMINARY NKUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMBAWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAPIWI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHEBOMEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAPUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSIMBATI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOTAMBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL LANGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL ABOUD JUMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYACHILULUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASAKA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
IROLE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MLAMKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
STANLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL NATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAFULALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NICODEMUS BANDUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL PHILIP MANGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITEPULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOWO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MVUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL ULUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LEKI TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MICHAEL SECONDARY SCHOOL IKHANODA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KEMORAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BAHARI BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL
PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOL KILAGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGUVANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGI MAREALE SECONDARY SCHOOL IWEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MABWEREBWERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KUTUKUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYIMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABULOGOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISELAMAGAZE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABITA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL PASIANSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ORKOLILI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHEVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MT. LIVINGSTONE SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDALLAH SECONDARY SCHOOL
J M MAKWETA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYIGUMBA SECONDARY SHIKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBAIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BAHI SECONDARY SCHOOL BEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NASULI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANCHALI SECONDARY SCHOOL VUDEE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEMEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL KABALE-BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNAMKUMBUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLE NJOOLAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALINZE SECONDARY SCHOOL KARAMBI SEC. SCHOOL
RASHIDI MFAUME KAWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDEGEMBYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IFWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBALAMAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BANJIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOME SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIMBWINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGALEKU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMBONO SECONDARY SCHOOL NKENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BISHOP MPANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMAZI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL LUBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHABAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ULA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANG’HALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASEME SECONDARY SCHOOL SIZAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMATONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL FOREST SECONDARY SCHOOL
CENTRAL BUHONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BENDEL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MGOMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHITENGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKANGARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOMALANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUTANGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL IPALAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURUBONA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL SHANTA MINE SECONDARY SCHOOL IMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUMILIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLETELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIEMBE SABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGULASI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUYAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL BULELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMALIMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MRIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL KADOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABUBINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUICHE SECONDARY SCHOOL ILOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MVUMI MAKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL TRUST PATRICK SECONDARY SCHOOL
DR. DIDAS MASSABURI SECONDARY WAMPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKONGOLOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBUTUKA SS NSIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KENSWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWERI SECONDARY SCHOOL LOWASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILABELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOREHA SECONDARY SCHOOL YUSUF MAKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL USHIRIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHARULO SEC.SCHOOL
KIMWANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISDORE SHIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUSIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OSLO HIGH SCHOOL THERESIA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMET DAR ES SALAAM SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNAGAMAZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
JUVENARY BUZINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIBONO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSETU SECONDARY SCHOOL LAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOHA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MANTARE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHINA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARORONI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMASEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANDAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL TAWHEED SEMINARY KIKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL PANDAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGUJINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPASO SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGERIKITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGWILIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHEKILANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTIAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BULUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ENYORRATA E-NGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMITWEBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSHIKAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWISENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MERYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MESAC SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUZIRAYOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKINGALEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MINGOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIANGALUA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTITU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NDAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL BERNARD SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL ISHIMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. NCHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NASHOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL KALEBEZO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEZI INN SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL IHANAMILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGUKULAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PIUS MSEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGARAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL PATRICK MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL AFRICANA SECONDARY SCHOOL GIDHIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUBUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL GODEGODE SECONDARY SCHOOL MINGUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINJUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMAINI NKEREZANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKATENDE SEONDARY SCHOOL
BUGWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYANYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEGERUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIRWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MMAZAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ETARO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOJO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANGABUYE SECONDARY SCHOOL ITIPINGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MADANYAN NEW VISION
MAGHOJOA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL LUQMAN ISLAMIC SEMINARY



BUJINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASELE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOKOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MPUNZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL J. M. KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MYOVIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANTILYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASATO SECONDARY SCHOOL LULEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISANGAWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAKOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL PUGU STATION SECONDARY SCHOOL MONGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL LANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOIPO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL SUKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUDEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJEBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL KINAMWIGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHISHIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL KULIMI SECONDARY SCHOOL ZEBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IJUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TOANGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SOMANGILA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MIBURANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANGALIKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSATA SECONDARY SCHOOL DUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SEKWAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PARAKUYO SECONDARY SCHOOL GONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMATUHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDONGOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MHALULE SECONDARY SCHOOL SILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHABURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL HIRBADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL GETANUWAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL AYATSEA SECONDARY SCHOOL AYALAGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGOKELO SECONDARY SCHOOL WINO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGAGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUPUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL USONGELANI SECONDARY SCHOOL ISAKAMALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
DINDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHICHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL IWINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSHEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGASAMO S.S OLELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRAINY SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWEMAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMTELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKAMWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL IKHOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAKWALO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKUBIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL JAKAYA KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIFAI MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL ALI MCHUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MITEJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NH’UNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL SANJO SECONDARY SCHOOL KEMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILULU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSTANI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL TANYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGARENI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL HOLILI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MRAMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL BETHSAIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL DAHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARINGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHUNGUBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUYENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISASA SECONDARY CHINANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VIWANDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIYUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTUCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKULYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MANDWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKAYO MOSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL GIRIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL IDUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGI SINA SECONDARY SCHOOL KENTON HIGH SCHOOL – TABATA BUSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIYONGWILE SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATUNDU HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUHOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARIA NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL THOMAS NYIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAJUNJUMELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASUKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANDULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATIMIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL GUMBIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUCHILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGOMBASI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MSINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASABA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTUGURI DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL WEGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUMASWA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKIRIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILEO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKORA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISAKAMAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILOLANGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL IYOGELO SECONDARY SCHOOL LAGHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMASHELE SECONDARY SCHOOL UKENYENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUBIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DIDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMESELA SECONDARY SCHOOL USULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANDAGICHIZA SECONDARY SCHOOL LYABUKANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMANONGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MZALENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUFINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITALE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUPIGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYALANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL SOMANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWADOBANA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
GASUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MHUNZE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUMERA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKABINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MTWIVILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WALLA SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’WAMABANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGALUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL HARVEST MISSION SECONDARY KATUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMBAO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMBA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL RUNDUGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL BICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISESE SECONDARY SCHOOL HURUI SECONDARY SCHOOL DILAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
JANGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL ITASWI SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISULUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUHUNDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT IGOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMAGHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL VINGHAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPULI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAZE HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHEYO SECONDARY SCHOOL ITETEMIA SECONDARY SCHOOL TONGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAMZA AZIZI ALLY MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL CHABUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL IGIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOWEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL AQUINAS SECONDARY SCHOOL NITEKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KABAGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKIMUE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTO BUBU DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANGAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAAGYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMILILE SECONDARY SCHOOL KYAMULAILE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIROKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL TAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISEMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWAKIRACHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANDAKA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOMA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. ALI M. SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASINDA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHINTIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL GOLDEN RIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGNIFICAT SECONDARY SCHOOL SCIENCE TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL
UGHANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MINYUGHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWARU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUDIDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTINKO SECONDARY SCHOOL WEMBERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL IRISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKURO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANAMWEMA SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMADOI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINTINKU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL NKONKO SECONDARY SCHOOL HEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIPA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNYAMIKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNGUMAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDUGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYANGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MEASKRON SECONDARY SCHOOL KUNZUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL RUHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASUNGAMILE SECONDARY SCHOOL ECKERNFORDE CAMBRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWILAMVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWESE SECONDARY SCHOOL USEVYA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPUNYULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAHUKAHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMBAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAIPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MARAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL IWAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLAFU SECONDARY SCHOOL UHAMBINGETO SECONDARY SCHOOL MASISIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITOWO SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOLE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MADEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL



NDAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAKARURU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKAHANGA
KAYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKWENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTARE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHANGA .S.SCHOOL NYAMILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYABUSOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKURUGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL ILEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYALUHANDE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL LAMADI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL LEMIRA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIRE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKWASA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL FUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUZII SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAYO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL ALOYSIUS SECONDARY SCHOOL PONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHERE SECONDARY SCHOOL POTWE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MANZA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MJI MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL REGINALD MENGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARY NAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASAKTA SECONDARY SCHOOL DANIEL NOUD SECONDARY SCHOOL WARETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GISAMBALANG SECONDARY SCHOOL HANANG SECONDARY SCHOOL ELERAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIHINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSANGUMUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKITUNTU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMALOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWABUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL LINGEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUBIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. IRENE MEDELI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MACECHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NG’AMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MTANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAMBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYANAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBASUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYIHARA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMAGARO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANZURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MSOWERO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGUBIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUPONDA SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKINA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDORWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITWIRU SECONDARY SCHOOL MTIMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYIENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL SEJELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL GORONG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHUME SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALIGISU SECONDARY SCHOOL SELEBU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIGUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYERUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANDOTO SAYANSI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHINGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL YAKOBI SECONDARY SCHOOL BONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMOCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MHANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL CANOSSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGUANJUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL AZIMIO SECONDARY SCHOOL NACHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAGONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKE BABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL AARON HARRIS SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRAVO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISLAMIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL WAZO HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
UBUNGO MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL HALUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMBINZO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KO’SIRYAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL HIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLIMA MBEYA HIGH SCHOOL
STAMARIA SALOME SECONDARY SCHOOL MTUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL WALIUL ISLAMIC
HELLEN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL NGWELO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILALA ISLAMIC SEC SCHOOL MGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL UKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUTI MIXED SECONDARY SCHOOL KING DAVID SECONDARY SCHOOL EAGLES SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGULUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJOHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT KIPENGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAKUJA BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGHABE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAILISITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAVANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NALIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL FARM 17 SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIVULE SECONDARY SCHOOL TOLEDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL ULIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAFITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWIREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GHONA SECONDARY SCHOOL KERENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGABE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNGULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL AIRPORT SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJANI YA CHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OKAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL TURIANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWISI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL TLAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBIRASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKUNDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUDUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAYAO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSAFIRI SECONDARY SHOOL KIWIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
UMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYERWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMAZI ISLAMIC SEMINARY ISONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MABOGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEW HELLEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
GANAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL NGUNJA SECONDARY SCHOOL MDIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL LIENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHINYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIPOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTITAA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBIHWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDIFU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPWAYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAMALO SECONDARY SCHOOL SEGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MVUMI MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL BABAYU SECONDARY SCHOOL ITISO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL LAMAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPUI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ELLY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJELA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPONJOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIPAUMBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYAKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL IDUO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL HEMBAHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGAMBELE KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANG’HAILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINDAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
FURAHIA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CELINA KOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL UPONERA SECONDARY SCHOOL MINEPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL USANGULE SECONDARY MALINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL PARADIGMS SECONDARY SCHOOL MSENSE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GUBALI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMTORO SECONDARY SCHOOL GOIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LOO SECONDARY SCHOOL KOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKORE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL THAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL KALAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL DALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL SERYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWATISI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUNZEZE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPETA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUSIIME SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL RWEPA’S SECONDARY SCHOOL CARMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGOMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL ISENI SECONDARY SCHOOL ISTIQAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADISI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL BETTYMITCHELL SECONDARY SCHOOL
FPCT-TUMAINI SECONDARY SCHOOL GRACE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL SELEMBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAKUJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL SHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MURUSAGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRUSHYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BARIKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOODWILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMANORO SECONDARY SCHOOL KASHISHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ADAM SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL GUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KABULA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILALA SECODARY SCHOOL MWANANCHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITEBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALANGASA SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HOBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMALENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KELLU HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL LYANDEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ALPHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLONDWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOFILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNAMBIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMADULU SECONDARY SCHOOL IDUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAKIPOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOLELI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOMAGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGANZO SECONDARY SCHOOL TALAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL WISHITELEJA SECONDARY SCHOOL BULEKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWATAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATABA SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAKALEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSHASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWABAYANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANGAMWALUGESHA SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’WIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRANJERANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIBUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL LIKAWAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL



KIBATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGURUWE SECONDARY SCHOOL DODOMEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIVINJE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANDAWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL PANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL NJINJO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAKIU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BULEMEJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDETEMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL ILUJAMATE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANYELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWEMATATU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHILALO SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMBUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MISUFINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMATULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLEMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HANGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHINONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LIUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MNACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMICHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIPINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIWALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGARU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’APA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYENGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MVULENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALASEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISESA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANJOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMISHALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITINJE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWABUSALU SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANGIJO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHARLOTTE SECONDARY SCHOOL BULEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MULUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYALUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDARU SECONDARY SCHOOL URUGHU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBELEKESE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TULYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINAMBEU SECONDARY SCHOOL JORMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTWIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINAMPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTOA SECONDARY SCHOOL KYENGEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
DENIS SECONDARY GUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL O.S.P RUHUJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DR.A.M.SHEIN SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL KOM SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOVI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MARANATHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
FPCT-RUO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGISHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL BALOHA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNGUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGWAMANONI SECONDARY SCHOOL BULIGE SECONDARY SCHOOL LIPULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUHWANA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGONGONGARE SECONDARY SCHOOL OSILIGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MURITI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMAGONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATIMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKANGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL IPEPA SECONDARY SCHOOL MGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYASA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILAMBILOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIYOMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPOGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHESA SECONDARY SCHOOL STELLA FARM SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NSENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUBANA SECONDARY SCHOOL SENG’WA SECONDARY SCHOOL MFURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSIMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL GONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANDEGE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MSHANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAMARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPARAMASA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYARUTEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
WEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LULANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYALUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL UKWEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNAZI MMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL KATORO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKOMELO SEC SCHOOL
KARAMAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KABUGARO S.S. RUZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RWEMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYABIWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ROCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KURUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIROGO SECONDARY SCHOOL WANINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KEMAKORERE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GORIBE SECONDARY SCHOOL PROF. PHILEMON SARUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWADELO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL PARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KELEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IMBAFI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITEO SECONDARY SCHOOL MNADANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NTYUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUIGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPALANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIBELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL SINGISA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISOZWE SECONDARY SCHOOL DALUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL DUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTIMBWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKIJEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWASHEMSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
PATEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL VIKINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANZUO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MISITU SECONDARY SCHOOL
UGOMBOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZAWADI SECONDARY SCHOOL VINGUNGUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSONGOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINYAMWEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KEREZANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL HALISI SECONDARY SCHOOL
FURAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYEBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGOMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINYEREZI SECONDARY SCHOOL GEREZANI SEC SCHOOL ULONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARI SEC SCHOOL KISUNGU SEC SCHOOL MCHIKICHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MCHANGANYIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL VIWEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MSIMBAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANGARA SEC SCHOOL MBONDOLE SEC SCHOOL NGUVU MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ABUUY JUMAA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZINGIZIWA SEC SCHOOL THEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGOMELO SECONDARY SCHOOL NJIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANGUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHISHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAHANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUKUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SASAJILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL SANJARANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPAMUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDODYANDOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMENYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISSEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL KINANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TWIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSOMA UTALII SECONDARY SCHOOL DABAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGUU SECONDARY SCHOOL KING’ONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHAMAPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL VISIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MEKOMARIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL KURASINI SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDABASH SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NOWU SECONDARY SCHOOL SIDAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
PHILIP MARMO SECONDARY SCHOOL HAYDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL DINAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
YAEDA AMPA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOROWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDEKI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LOIBORSOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPAGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL MANG’OTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOUNT CHAFUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL IPELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKALIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARIA CONSOLATA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUMONA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMNDOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLAMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL ALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAIKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILAMACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL MENGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANJARA SECONDARY SCHOOL URAURI SECONDARY SCHOOL KELAMFUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UBAA SECONDARY SCHOOL BOONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAIN GREENHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDUWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALAKAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMSERA SECONDARY SCHOOL MEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL UMARINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAHEUSSERI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOMAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRACHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKIIDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAFIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MJIMPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAUZENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANENANE SECONDARY SCHOOL TUBUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANIHANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWASHUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MASAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUKOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANHIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MATALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMIONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABISARE SECONDARY SCHOOL BARUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBRA SECONDARY SCHOOL BRIGHT ANGELS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL



OLDONYO LENGAI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL RIFT VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL
IRKISALE SECONDARY SCHOOL OLTINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLESOKOINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTEKENTE SECONDARY SCHOOL MITUNDURUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZAE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWANAKYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL UMONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAZINA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONZE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NG’HONG’HONA SECONDARY SCHOOL IHUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZUGUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZUZU SECONDARY SCHOOL
JAILA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIHAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NG’HUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUPAMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLOKII SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOARISAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLTURUMET SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENGARENABOIR SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANG’OLA SECONDARY SCHOOL BARAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMATEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
GYEKRUMLAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL BASODESH SECONDARY SCHOOL ARRITSAAYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
QASH SECONDARY SCHOOL VIHOKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANKWI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANSWILU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NALYELYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPELE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL BARA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IVUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDIMI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIWINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSANGAWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL IMAGE VOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL BAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HEMTOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIVILICHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAMONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEHANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEMASHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEULASI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIBUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSALE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULWI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASANGE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAZASHAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZUMBAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBWEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MDANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRETI SECONDARY SCHOOL BALOZI MSHANGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL BIASHARA BARIADI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYASOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMLAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’WANG’WALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITUBUKILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISWAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNG’WA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHINAMILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUDALABUJIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LAGANGABILILI SECONDARY SCHOOL HABIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
INALO SECONDARY SCHOOL KINANG’WELI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNAMHALA MBUGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWALUSHU SECONDARY SCHOOL IGAGANULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKINABUSHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKUNGULYABASHASHI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILABELA SECONDARY SCHOOL BYUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKINDILO SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUNGULIPU SECONDARY SCHOOL IDOSELO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKINGWAMINZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKILANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNZULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADILANA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHISHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOLELEJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMTANI SECONDARY SCHOOL SAGATA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GUDUWI SECONDARY SCHOOL GEGEDI SECONDARY SCHOOL BANEMHI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBULYU SECONDARY SCHOOL KASOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKINDWABIYE SECONDARY SCHOOL BULUNDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAMBALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKENE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGWANDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NKINIZIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIGUWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KARITU SECONDARY SCHOOL SEMEMBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGENGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKINDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAKASHANHALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IJANIJA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISANZU SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUDUSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIRAMBO ITOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANGOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPAMANTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL GEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL SALAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYABUSALU SECONDARY SCHOOL KASELYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITWANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANTINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IHUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISHEPO SECONDARY SCHOOL SHINGITA SECONDARY SCHOOL USANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWINUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KABUHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MNARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTONI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBINZA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUCHELELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMAGANA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKURUNDUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SHAMALIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAPANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL KANGAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYASAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL IBUNGILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIRONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKABUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KILOLELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGELEGELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MPUNGUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKASIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUICHO SEC SCHOOL NONO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL IGURWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAKAKE SCONDARY SCHOOL BUSINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL ISINGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYABISHENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL MURONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGOMORA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RASESA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOMBOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MRUWIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGI SABAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
TPC SECONDARY SCHOOL CYRILI CHAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL MSIRIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOKIRIE SECONDARY SCHOOL ORIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPIRANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARLEX SECONDARY SCHOOL TEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MRERENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAM SECONDARY SCHOOL MIERESINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOHERANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOBA MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANZESE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINENG’ENE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANANURA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMAGUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHUKURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUNDINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL DYNAMIC HIGH SCHOOL MWAKILYAMBITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
DOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL KENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. MEZGER SECONDARY SCHOOL ENGARENAROK TETRAT LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGULILWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISING’A SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAWALA SEC SCHOOL KALEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHINGUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANGAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANTAKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNA ABDALAH SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARATANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIPUPUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANDETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKALAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAPACHO SECONDARY SCHOOL SENGENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMATUTWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUHAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL LULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LITUMBANDYOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL LINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHANGI MAHUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITURA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL HAYOMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
WIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL LEGICO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAFUNDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUPETA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKIBETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZONDAHAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IHANU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IDETERO SECONDARY SCHOOL KASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHOWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISALAVANU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJIKU SAKILA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANALUGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNDIKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MABAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTOBEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKIRIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKISASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KATUMBASONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUJONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL IKIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIROMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL MATIPWILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL VIGWAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL TALAWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UBENA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISENYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL IFUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL



GALULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAGALA-CHUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHALANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHOKAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMWENE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAWASAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MOFU SECONDARY SCHOOL CHISANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
TREE FARMS SECONDARY SCHOOL BOKELA SECONDARY SCHOOL CANE GROWERS SECONDARY SCHOOL
HEMBETI SECONDARY SCHOOL NASSORO SEIF SECONDARY SCHOOL WAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUNGAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKEO SECONDARY SCHOOL KANGA HILL SECONDARY
BUNDUKI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKESE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GWATA SECONDARY SCHOOL FATEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL KOLERO SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEGETERO SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNUNGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBUNGOJUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MVUHA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL BARABARA YA MWINYI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBAGALA KUU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKU SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHARAMBE NZASA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKWAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANGANYIKENI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBADA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIZIMBINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMBIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBUGUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MINAZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUNGI SECONDARY SCHOOL VIJIBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MULEBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOSIAH GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL BOMBAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL MDANDAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATOGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHUJAA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUBIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIMANIMOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL MFARANYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL SAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASEMPOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MVUREKONGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHURIO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAZITA SECONDARY SCHOOL TAE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ICHWANKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KACHWAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASHARUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BURUNGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAYONDWE SEC SCHOOL NGENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KABIRIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MORNING STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL HAMUGEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL RWAMISHENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IJUGANYONDO SEC.SCHOOL BUHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL BILELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASHAI SECONDARY RUMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAGUSI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHONGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGARIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUPANDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAISOME SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKASUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAFUNZO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWALIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMAHONA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGWELI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUZILASOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LWENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBIRIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSILIKYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWANJAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASHENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKUNYU SECONDARY SCHOOL NKENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGANDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL GERA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMIGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KALENGE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL UDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIA SECONDARY SCHOOL UDORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKAFU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KYUU SECONDARY SCHOOL SAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWENJUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALUGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEDIZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KOMNYANG’ANYO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWANKONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALUDEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKATA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOMBERO SEC SCHOOL PANDE DARAJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISALAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAFUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MTINDIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KICHEBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZIRAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOROJIK SECONDARY SCHOOL GANANA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF GEJARU SECONDARY SCHOOL
GIDAHABABIEG SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDAGAW SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMBAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASQARODA SECONDARY SCHOOL DIRMA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIROP SECONDARY SCHOOL
SALAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BADI SECONDARY SCHOOL MASUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JIJA SECONDARY SCHOOL SENANI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITULE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMANENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL TOWN SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOLANDOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL UZOGORE SECONDARY SCHOOL IBINZAMATA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAWAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMALILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL FUNDIKIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDEVELWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISHA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KALUNDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITONJANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMWEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANSIO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUMBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL IRUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGALLA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDURUMA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSASANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL KORONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEMDIMU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWISHO WA SHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOMBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASHINDEI SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’HUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL NORINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKIPESILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARUVANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIRIRINY SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOASENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINGISI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONGORO SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDEVESI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMAMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL GYEKRUMARUSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL DOMEL SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHAENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL OLDEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARANG SECONDARY SCHOOL
ORBOSHAN SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSHIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL TONGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIGINO SECONDARY SCHOOL KWARAA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAANG’W SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKAITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGARA SECONDARY UMAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGOMBAVANU SECONDARY SCHOOL BUMILAYINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIYOWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHANSI SECONDARY SCHOOL IDUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILINDONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MONICA MBEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIPARAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASEKELO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHISORYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINDIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MELI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTAKANINI SECONDARY SCHOOL RWINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKIMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGAZINI SECONDARY SCHOOL HORTEN SECONDARY SCHOOL CHONGOLEANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABOKWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAPACHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NALASI SECONDARY SCHOOL SEMENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NJENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTINIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIROMBA SEKONDARY SCHOOL CHAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KYIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MASUKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL UMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MITENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALAMPAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL TURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWARUSEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIJU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPARANG’ANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLD MASWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANTIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAKAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL BERABERA SECONDARY SCHOOL DARAJA MBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIPUPUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL TONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANDARUA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBULANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOMALILE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIZABONI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKOVO SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKAPU SECONDARY SCHOOL SULULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZOGOWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKURUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL WAILES SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEYELA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUCHAMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL BULYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ABBEY SECONDARY SCHOOL SITALIKE SECONDARY SCHOOL SOITSAMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL
DONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL NDEDO SECONDARY SCHOOL JIPE SECONDARY SCHOOL
UBANG’I SECONDARY SCHOOL BWAKALO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKINDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NALA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAZUNGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL GUNYODA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWENYEHERI ANUARITE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MARY’S ULETE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYUGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL



WAAMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KANSAY SECONDARY SCHOOL NAISINYAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. BAKANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUKOBA LUTHERAN SECONDARY SCHOOL SAZIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGAGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAZA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUWAWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
B. HILLHORST SECONDARY SCHOOL HOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL OYSTERBAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWENDAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUGOYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRONGOCHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIBOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LWAMGASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAPIENTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUCHUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBARALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUMULI SECONDARY SCHOOL PANKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIFU MANG’ENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKANGAULA SECONDARY SCHOOL BASSOTU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIVUKONI SECONDARY SCHOOL NKUNDUTSI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL ELITE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAKWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
HUNYARI SECONDARY SCHOOL KALEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KARIAKOO SECONDARY SCHOOL RUTAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ACACIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAWE UKWAMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTRAL VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL DEBRABANT SECONDARY SCHOOL
LILIAN KIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL PAWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MARY’S MBEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL UYOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL SEGEREA HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
HASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIDWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL BRAIN TRUST SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWALUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL UCHILE SECONDARY SCHOOL SALMA KIKWETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANUSHI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MADAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MNARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BASHAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KUSINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUNTA SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANZALI SECONDARY SCHOOL PRIME SECONDARY SCHOOL
UGUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BARGISH SECONDARY SCHOOL NYERI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIRIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL EBENEZER SEMINARY
WUKIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MURANGI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMBURETI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWABOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULA SECONDARY SCHOOL SOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
FARKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL NONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RULONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUSUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYIKOBOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KATENTE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANEGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAVALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUHARE SECONDARY SCHOOL KALINZI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILASI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANDEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASUMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTOPWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGALULA SECONDARY SCHOOL TABARUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLALE SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBEHO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NABERERA SECONDARY SCHOOL MALATU SECONDARY SCHOOL NSUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMA MARIA NYERERE SECONDARY SCHOOL NDELA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNOLELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKUMBUSHO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. VINCENT DE PAUL SECONDARY SCHOOL USINGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGNUS SECONDARY SCHOOL MSHIKAMANO SECONDARY SCHOOL MANGA MPAKANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOLLY WOOD SECONDARY SCHOOL DE PAUL SECONDARY SCHOOL KWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIAMILI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDAMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TAMBANI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASUBI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOUNT CHANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NABOTI SECONDARY SCHOOL IPANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUPOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL FUNTA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARY’S DULUTI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MCHUCHUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL THEOFLO NGOWI MEMORIAL MILOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUGIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL ILIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NKOLOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKWIVA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITWE SECONDARY SCHOOL NG’WAKITOLYO SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT SAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IHALIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL BEROYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIBUNGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MATAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL SAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SANDY VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBOGI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH MILLENIUM SECONDARY SCHOOL RAU SECONDARY SCHOOL KITAYA DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANCHENCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKANJUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MADAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHABALISA SECONDARY SCHOOL EDI SECONDARY SCHOOL KILUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
USILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MANCHIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANJOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMASHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHURUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHENGWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASHOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNA MKAPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINKATI SECONDARY SCHOOL KARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMOMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MMULUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASINGIRIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IRINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MPINDIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL IWIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYELE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMWANI SEC SCHOOL
NKINTO SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL MATWIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKASALUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAPUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSITU WA TEMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSHOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL YANZA SEC. SCHOOL
MUHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL FELIX MREMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MTANANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALOCHO SECONDARY SCHOOL NGIRESI SECONDARY SCHOOL STESHENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBAMBA BAY SECONDARY SCHOOL LIONJA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHITEKETE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAHENJE SECONDARY SCHOOL MANDAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL GOLDLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
DESTINY SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIZIBAZIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZENGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL YAEDA CHINI SECONDARY SCHOOL ALEXANDER SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATUI SECONDARY SCHOOL DOSIDOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPANDA NDOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASOKOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL NOTRE DAME SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYETO SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYAKA SS
MKOPWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LULINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDAKISO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAVIAK SECONDARY SCHOOL SELENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMSWEA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASABEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUTUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GICHAMEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISARAWE II SECONDARY SCHOOL USISYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LENGO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHRISTOPHER SECONDARY SCHOOL NOONKODIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUGUNZU SECONDARY SCHOOL MPOTOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZASHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYARERO SECONDARY SCHOOL KICHEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
REBU SECONDARY SCHOOL OJAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. LUKAS KIGOMA
WINAM CAREER SECONDARY SCHOOL DOHOM SECONDARY SCHOOL USHOKOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPIJI MAGOHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKUKWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KASIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NSEMULWA SECONDARY SCHOOL SISTER IRENE SECONDARY SCHOOL UPUGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABUI SECONDARY SCHOOL UYUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHUNGAJI MWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAFISA SECONDARY SCHOOL LYOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL FABCAST SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANKUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL YEMEN SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAINAM RHOTIA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISEGESE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEMBONI GVT. SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKODI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUZIBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KICHANGANI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKUMBISIGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MNIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IHANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL DIHIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL OVERLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWAFUMBA SECONDARY NYAMALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
VITIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBWEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSAMI SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYAMAHELA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNYIHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL TERESA OF CALCUTA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL



LUKIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIVUMONI ISLAMIC SEMINARY NYIHOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINING’INILA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADILU SECONDARY SCHOOL UTENGULE-USANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL JAKAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKONDAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL MRAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPEPO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL PEACE HOUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL ROSEHILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKUZI JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL EPIPHANY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBEDYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
A.M. SHABIBY SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOGAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTUMBATU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASHIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAHU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KHAIRAAT ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL SHUHUDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL JANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAZINGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYARUGUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL YALAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWIGUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL GARE SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL JELLY`S SECONDARY SCHOOL DINDIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANDERLEK RIDGES SECONDARY SCHOOL MAVUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL LWATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UYOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL FUFU SECONDARY SCHOOL REGINA MUMBA LOWASSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST.TERESA OF AVILA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL VITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BULYANHULU SECONDARY SCHOOL BULYAKASHAJU SECONDARY SCHOOL UPARO SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUDEWA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUSESA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF NTINGINYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISSUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGANDUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISYESYE SECONDARY SCHOOL
AHMES SECONDARY SCHOOL SANU TECHNICAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MACHINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLOIRIEN SECONDARY SCHOOL WENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIMBA WA YUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLIMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL LILASIA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYATHOROGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
PASTOR RAPHAEL ODUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHUMBAGENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MURAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IPEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MISIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMALILO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHIBOLYA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMIGOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL KURUNYEMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MISEZERO SECONDARY SCHOOL QARU SECONDARY SCHOOL FAHARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
UWATA SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMARITAN TECH SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAHA GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBURUBUTU SECONDARY KIVESA SECONDARY SCHOOL ALFAGEMS SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIKONJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MANG’ONYI SHANTA SECONDARY SCHOOL ZEZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
BITURANA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUNGURUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL INGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWEMBESONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL HORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL GOLOGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKAALIE SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGOLWIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKIUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASHAULILI SECONDARY SCHOOL GOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL WELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TEULE SECONDARY SCHOOL NSOHO SECONDARY SCHOOL NINDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RISING STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL YUSTA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNG’WANGOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIZARA SECONDARY SCHOOL SUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL DURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIPARU SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMAGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITONGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIKWALE SECONDARY SCHOOL GWANSELI SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDUIMET SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHARLES TOTERA SECONDARY SCHOOL NANHYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDOMONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOTOKUYANA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMAPWIA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDITI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMIKANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMARONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIEGEI SECONDARY SCHOOL NDANGALIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMTUKUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOYLAND GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL IRINGA ADVENTIST SECONDARI SCHOOL IGHOMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUGHAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL MSUNGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL LIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUGHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL UTAHO SECONDARY SCHOOL POHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL IGLANSONI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKIWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINGITU SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAU SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKIWU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDUMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOMAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSTAFA SABODO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NEW LIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL ULAMBYA SECONDARY SCHOOL WAKULIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSHABANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASIMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL GUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIRUGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANIKA SEC SCHOOL
NTAMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIGODYA SECONDARY SCHOOL VANESSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAIBANJA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTULAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUREZA SECONDARY
NKWAMWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL IKONGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPAGAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
FT SUMAYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KATAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL VENITE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TANDIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKUMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL MFUNDIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AGUSTIVO HIGH SCHOOL LUTALE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUHOTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUPANGA PRACTISING SECONDARY SCHOOL ST AGATHON SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMANDITI SOUTH SECONDARY SCHOOL
ONE STOP SECONDARY SCHOOL WINNING SPIRIT SECONDARY SCHOOL IRINGA UMMU SALAMA SEC. SCHOOL
GOSPEL CAMPAIGN SEC SCHOOL MATEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
YESHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL NUI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUVU STATION SECONDARY SCHOOL
USAMBARA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MNYUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNJU ‘A’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWONGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL DIMITRIOS SECONDARY SCHOOL WILLIAM LUKUVI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIMAIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLANDEGE SEC SCHOOL KWAKILOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEKELEI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNKINYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. THERESA OF THE CHILD JESUS S.S BUTINZYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAZAROHO SECONDARY SCHOOL KARANSI SECONDARY SCHOOL BOMBAMZINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
EWONG’ON SECONDARY SCHOOL MATEVES SECONDARY SCHOOL VIZIWI NJOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUUNGANO USA RIVER SECONDARY SCHOOL GREEN VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL MATARAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYUMBA YA MUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL ILULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALAMBAMAWILI SECONDARY SCHOOL SHIGAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONJOWANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IMALAMAKOYE SECONDARY CHOOL KETUMBEINE SECONDARY SCHOOL IKOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TABASAMU SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF WANZAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL CAPRI-POINT SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SHILELA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNYAMBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
AGGREY CHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOWEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MISANA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMASHIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ICHAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGULUMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGUVUMOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL SECHELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL G. G. SHULUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHAMBARAI SECONDARY SCHOOL KOLA HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL SUNGWIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GIFT SKILFUL SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAILIGAMBA S.S BUMBIRE
MAGINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL WIZA SECONDARY SCHOOL ACTAS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAPILULA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGARENARO SECONDARY SCHOOL MUKENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUSEGWE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MKULWE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MARTINS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL UMBUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUGUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDAOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOLYE SECONDARY SCHOOL SALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANDE MAGUBENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPELEPELE SECONDARY SCHOOL KWAMATUKU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LORD BADEN POWELL MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL MKULULU SECONDARY SCHOOL NDEMBEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAVOVO SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP NKOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIZANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNYAHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKANGAGA MUSLIM SECONDARY SCHOOL
EMMANUEL II SECONDARY SCHOOL MLANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL HASSANALI DAMJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNYANJANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL CONSOLATA IRINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIENJERE SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHOTEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL UTEMINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
WELLA SECONDARY SCHOOL TITYE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKOKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUPIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHETU SECONDARY SCHOOL MABAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIKOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANZA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMIHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL NGYEKU SECONDARY SCHOOL MONTESSORI MARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBUTU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDIGIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIMBOMU SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. SOSTHENES SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMBOGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIRUI SECONDARY SCHOOL LISIMONJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIHUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUGALAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BOSHA SECONDARY SCHOOL



MOMELLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIHANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MABULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UPPER KITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAC SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOTE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSUVA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKALUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL POLI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANDERA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL IGUSULE SECONDARY SCHOOL MALULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ULEWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHUMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINAMAPULA SECONDARY SCHOOL IYOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIRARE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PENDAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHEM-BANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MKIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MILINA SECONDARY SCHOOL MABWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LUTENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MEMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL IMAULUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL HWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWONGOZO SECONDARY SCHOOL GONGOLAMBOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMANI MAWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MACMILLAN SECONDARY SCHOOL BINTIMUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITUMPI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUNGWE MPYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LYCEUM SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHONA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL USOJI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWASHIKU SECONDARY SCHOOL KABUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL HARRISON UWATA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYASHO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL EFATHA SECONDARY SCHOOLS
KWELU SECONDARY SCHOOL IBIRI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIEF GIDOBAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
SIUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MERU PEAK SECONDARY SCHOOL MTUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUHEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIA DE MATTIAS SECONDARY SCHOOL ELONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
FOUNTAIN OF HOPE CHRISTIAN SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHO KONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL HANANASIF SECONDARY SCHOOL
USAGARI SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIAN BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MALEGESI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GWANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ALGEBRA ISLAMIC SEMINARY
REV.A.BUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. ALEX MTAVALA SECONDARY SCHOOL HILL VIEW SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBWENITETA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARKAZ ISLAMIC SEMINARY ITABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
TERRAT SECONDARY SCHOOL LYAMKENA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUGA SCONDARY SCHOOL
SOFI SECONDARY SCHOOL EUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL VIGOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHILOMBOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL IRAGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IGAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL DINOBB SECONDARY SCHOOL ELOHIMU BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPATA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILOWOLA SECONDARY SCHOOL DOSA AZIZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHRIST THE KING SECONDARY SCHOOL KISAUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL RUBUGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUTEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUCHIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UCHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAITEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
YESPA SECONDARY SCHOOL DIONGOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBIGILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILELA SECONDARY SCHOOL BIZIMYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BISIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYARUYEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL RENEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MORETO SECONDARY SCHOOL JOSHUA SECONDARY SCHOOL ULOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL KYANG’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMPUNGUA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATOKE-LWERU SS TCHENZEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIAM MSHANGAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALUMELE SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SHITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAKOLE JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAKIBIMBILI S.S RWAGATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NEMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPUMBWI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWAJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HEREMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LAGOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKABOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUNGONYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITAWASI SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MRAOKERYO SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSWISI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKALULU SECONDARY SCHOOL
JANA SECONDARY SCHOOL ENG’ENO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAURA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSAHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANYONZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UDEKWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KISANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LOLANGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL MSOMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL RUTUNGA S.S.
KIBETA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NSHAMBYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BAKOBA SEC SCHOOL RWAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KALYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL DR ASHA ROSE MIGIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL MGAGAO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MNEKEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL IGAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LWEMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MATI SECONDARY SCHOOL GIRANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LANGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL HONDOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL USHORA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL SORENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL MAENDELEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLIMANI SUMAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINTALI SECONDARY SCHOOL KATAHOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KARABAGAINE SECONDARY SCHOOL
RHEC SECONDARY SCHOOL UKWAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBALATSE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMIYAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUFUMBU SECONDARY SCHOOL KEMAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMISANGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL KOROTAMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL SIRARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIIMBWANINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL KISIMA SECONDARY SCHOOL TENGELEA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITOMANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAOZE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWATULOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL TUSHIKAMANE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILELENI SECONDARY SCHOOL BWINA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMWANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SOMBETINI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANDAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL KINYASI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LALTA SECONDARY SCHOOL MASAWI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPENDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANZAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAADA SECONDARY SCHOOL LONANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. MARY’S MWANZA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNGODIMWE SECONDARY SCHOOL ITUNDURU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL IDAHINA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHEZANGULU MAKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDOJI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST AMEDEUS SECONDARY SCHOOL
ZIWA NGOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASSA CHARITY SECONDARY SCHOOL BUNYAGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILOLENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KHATAMUL ANBIYAA BOYS SEMINARY IKOMWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANGHWETA SECONDARY SCHOOL INCHAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL RUGENGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIZENGO PINDA SECONDARY SCHOOL VIANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUVU REMIT SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDOBO SECONDARY SCHOOL MABONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. FRANCIS XAVIER SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUTENGORUMASA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAUKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMAZUGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWABALUHI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSIKWI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUSHAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATWE SECONDARY SCHOOL BITOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDETE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL
VIDUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUMBIJI SECONDARY SCHOOL DENDEGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NJUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKULO DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL KIABAKARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUSOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKITATU SECONDARY SCHOOL HAMBALAWEI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LYAMBAMGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL USHETU SECONDARY SCHOOL SENGEREMA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUTHER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ISALE SECONDARY SCHOOL SIKIRARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYANSURURA SECONDARY SCHOOL MACHIMBONI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUSABA SECONDARY SCHOOL GREEN BIRD BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL KALEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
JUDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MPANDAPANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SONI ISLAMIC SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKE SAGARA SECONDARY SCHOOL QUEEN MARY’S SECONDARY SCHOOL
D’ALZON GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOSEPH SOGA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL HAMPANGALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYWELO SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHETE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEHERI SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOD’S BRIDGE SECONDARY SCHOOL USUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL TANGA DON BOSCO TECHNICAL SCHOOL
IHONGOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL MILENIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MADUMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST.ANN’S SECONDARY SCHOOL MBURAHATI SECONDARY SCHOOL MLABANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINGALU SECONDARY SCHOOL TANNER SECONDARY SCHOOL MIGEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALIMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL IKOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUTEBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYABISINDU SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEZA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITEFU SECONDARY SCHOOL
NICODEMUS SECONDARY SCHOOL RELINI SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAZAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MALINDINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKONGO JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL HANIHANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MARETADU JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL AFRICAN TABATA SEC SCHOOL MAPATANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
EDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKURUMLA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAYDARER SECONDARY SCHOOL
KALA SECONDARY SCHOOL DR. WILBROAD SLAA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILOGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL



WENA SECONDARY SCHOOL KASANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ORKEESWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. ACHILLEUS KIWANUKA KIJWIRE S.S ST. JAMES KIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLANG’A SECONDARY SCHOOL
HIGHVIEW SEC SCHOOL TUTUO SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEMKABARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BWEMBWERA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKULUMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL SIGILI SECONDARY SCHOOL KASELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL ISAGENHE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLUNGUI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEGERO SECONDARY SCHOOL PAGWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUBABA SECONDARY SCHOOL MGALO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL SUN (SISTER’S OF USHIRIKA WA NEEMA) SECONDARY S CHUNO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BRILLIANT SECONDARY SCHOOL MTUTURA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBWAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
UKUNE SECONDARY SCHOOL MURUGWANZA S.S NZIVI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKATANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL AGNES TRUST SECONDARY SCHOOL
NJECHELE SECONDARY SCHOOL HENRY GOGARTY SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. CLARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINGEGE SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSAWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYASHISHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAKIPANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
PADRE PIO SECONDARY SCHOOL GILI SECONDARY SCHOOL SACRED HEART SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROYAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ST MARIE EUGENIE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIJUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL IPWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL UWANJA WA TAIFA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITONA SECONDARY SCHOOL MESSA SECONDARY SCHOOL PAROMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAMUNYONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MURUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMA KARI SECONDARY SCHOOL KICHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNDAMATWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MURUVYAGIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL GASPAR DEL BUFFALO SECONDARY SCHOOL GWILI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHAMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKATUNGURU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMWA GIRLS ISLAMIC SEMINARY
DAR ES SALAAM ISLAMIC SEC SCHOOL ITULAHUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKUYU SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL SALE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. FRANCIS OF ASSISI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL STEVEN KIBONA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILANGALI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITABULYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BAMA SECONDARY KAMACHUMU SECONDARY SCHOOL
KINANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL SIGNAL SECONDARY SCHOOL KINZUDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAWAMBALA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMAMMPE SECONDARY SCHOOL GETAMOCK SECONDARY SCHOOL
UCHINDILE SECONDARY SCHOOL BONDWA SECONDARY SCHOOL CALL AND VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL
HERRING CHRISTIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL MKIU SECONDARY SCHOOL ST LUKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JAMES KILOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL PREMIER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL JIFUNZENI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL KAIZIREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL SINAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBOPO SECONDARY SCHOOL QANGDEND SECONDARY SCHOOL MATOSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ANGEL HOUSE SECONDARY SCHOOL MLEWA SYMBIOSIS SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMAHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL GABULANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANZA ALLIANCE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. THADEUS SECONDARY SCHOOL UTWANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWALIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL GREENLIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKAMBONA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHANWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MT. MASUSA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAJUMULO ALEXANDER GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
KASEKE SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAMBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SKILLPATH SECONDARY SCHOOL MISUNKUMILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
HEZYA SECONDARY SCHOOL WESTERN TANGANYIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL UTENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIWALE DAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MWEDO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKOMOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL MKANGALE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBWEGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKALALA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAR SECONDARY SCHOOL TIMBOLO BAPTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL
BWAKIRA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZOMLA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBALAWALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PELAZIA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL KORIDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUHUWESI SEMINARY LOUIS MONTFORT SECONDARY SCHOOL LIKUNJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGURUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MABILIONI SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMWINYU SECONDARY SCHOOL
FRAY LUIS AMIGO SECONDARY SCHOOL FAMGI SECONDARY SCHOOL ZANKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
IKOBE SECONDARY SCHOOL LA MIRIAM SECONDARY SCHOOL ENDAMANANG’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDAHWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KAPUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNA MAGOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIHITU SECONDARY SCHOOL KETEWAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ITONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NANGAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. ALOIS SECONDARY SCHOOL KISHISHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIGONSERA CATECHISTS SECONDARY SCHOOL GRACEMESAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGANGWE SECONDARY
MAKWEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUTOBELA SECONDARY SCHOOL UTWARI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIBOGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSASA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHONAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST MARGARET MARIA ALAKOK GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL LAIKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL IBWAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDALIBO SECONDARY SCHOOL SETH BENJAMIN SECONDARY SCHOOL NEW KIOMBOI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SULLIVAN PROVOST SECONDARY SCHOOL ST STEPHEN BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL DIPLOMAT SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUANA SECONDARY SCHOOL LOIBORSIRET SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMBOYA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMAZI MIFE SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGS’ VISION SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBWARA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKALE SECONDARY SCHOOL NARWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHANYANGABWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KITWECHENKURA SECONDARY SCHOOL NGORONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMISATI SECONDARY SCHOOL RUKURAIJO UNAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
HEBRON SECONDARY SCHOOL MSISI JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL RIFT VALLEY BABATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIKOKONA SEKONDARY SCHOOL LUMESULE S. SCHOOL KABWOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAMNDIMKONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.PETER’S SECONDARY SCHOOL WAWETU ELSHADDAI
KISIJU PWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. CECILIA SECONDARY SCHOOL DUNDANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
APEX SECONDARY SCHOOL LWANDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MASAGALU SECONDARY SCHOOL
BERNARD MEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL PRINCE CLAUS SECONDARY SCHOOL LUNGUZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDURUMO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZIMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
HAWA MCHOPA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KANDAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGAGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL NKANGAMO SECONDARY SCHOOL
OASIS SECONDARY SCHOOL SINDENI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIVA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KANG’ATA SECONDARY SCHOOL MSAJE SECONDARY SCHOOL KONJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KOMSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWANKULWE SECONDARY SCHOOL LYANIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST.CLARE BIHARAMULO GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL SHISYETE SECONDARY SCHOOL MTWARA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
PANGAMBILI SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGAMBELE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHITWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDYUDA SECONDARY SCHOOL UNBERKANT SECONDARY SCHOOL NTAMBWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NACHINGWEA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL MAGABA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BIDII SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGUGI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEMBALEO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAWANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL LAKE NATRON SECONDARY SCHOOL NAINOKANOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARASH SECONDARY SCHOOL KENYAMANYORI SECONDARY SCHOOL GIBASO SEC SCHOOL
SUNYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIPERESA SECONDARY SCHOOL NJORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LESOIT SECONDARY SCHOOL ORKINE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. PETER CLAVER HIGH SCHOOL
GILGAL SECONDARY SCHOOL GEITA ISLAMIC SEMINARY MUTUKULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MABALE SECONDARY SCHOOL NKANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMOLE SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUMBILA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANJI SECONDARY SCHOOL NANGOO SECONDARY SCHOOL
AKILIMALI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MTETEMELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
PEACE LAND SECONDARY SCHOOL AFRICAN RAINBOW SECONDARY SCHOOL AUREKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIDODOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMPUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL MTANGA DELTA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL GEITA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL MIANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
TWIHULUMILE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITULO SECONDARY SCHOOL SHITAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBUGULE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.THOMAS NYABULA SECONDARY SCHOOL EMBOREET SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOMBE HIGH SCHOOL PARENI SECONDARY SCHOOL NGOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
HANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL UNDOMO SECONDARY SCHOOL KITUNGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BALENI SECONDARY SCHOOL MICHENI SECONDARY SCHOOL LUKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUNLIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL HAYATUL ISLAMIYA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANAMA SCONDARY SCHOOL



KASSINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IKUNGUIGAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHANIKANGUO SECONDARY SCHOOL
IYULA MALAIKA SECONDARY SCHOOL IZYIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYASA LAKE SHORE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NJELEKELA ISLAMIC SEMINARY KIZUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MILONGODI SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUKOKODA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKWITI SECONDARY SCHOOL MICHENJELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NENO SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIWATA SECONDARY SCHOOL CANAAN SECONDARY SCHOOL
DADU SECONDARY SCHOOL ITIRYO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMWIGURA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BOMANI SECONDFARY SCHOOL MKUZA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL EBENEZER- SANGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLEMEDEYE SECONDARY SCHOOL KITETE SECONDARY SCHOOL LERAI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUFINDI GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL DON BOSCO SECONDARY SCHOOL ISEKE MUUNGANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWAUSO SECONDARY SCHOOL RARANYA SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOWA BWAWANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANZASE SECONDARY SCHOOL MSANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAJELEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL DR JOHN SAMWEL MALECELA SECONDARY SCHOOL FAITH SECONDARY SCHOOL
KIJELESHI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINAMPUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL MATUMBO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHAGHAYU SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMAGI SECONDARY SCHOOL WATU SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHEPHERDS SECONDARY SCHOOL FUMAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYEGEZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KILIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL VIKUMBURU SECONDARY SCHOOL LIVING STONE BOYS’ SEMINARY
NKUNDI SECONDARY SCHOOL MKUNGUAKIHEENDO SEC. SCHOOL BUHONGWA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
MGUTWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAYUNGE SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAMBOGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
SERENGETI NURU SECONDARY SCHOOL GOGONI SECONDARY SCHOOL CENTENNIAL CHRISTIAN SEMINARY
MDAULA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBOGA SECONDARY SCHOOL ISALALO SECONDARY SCHOOL
EMARA HIGHLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJUNANGOMA SECONDARY SCHOOL NSONGWI JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
LONGA SECONDARY SCHOOL BUKIMAU SECONDARY SCHOOL KATUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAZOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL MTINYAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL MPEPO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BUTONGA SECONADRY SCHOOL TAMABU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYAMADOKE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAGULUKENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL KIJUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAHUMULO SECONDARY SCHOOL
TUNYENYE SECONDARY SCHOOL SUYE SEC SCHOOL MTONI MORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
BISHOP NICODEMUS HHANDO SECONDARY SCHOOL MWAMAGIGISI SECONDARY SCHOOL HERITAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHRIST THE KING NYANTAKUBWA SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASAUYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.ALOYSIUS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. FRANCIS DE SALES MISSION SECONDARY SCHOOL QUEEN OF PEACE SECONDARY SCHOOL MURIET SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISUNUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL KURUI SECONDARY SCHOOL MISINKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ILANDAMILUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ARUSHA CITY BOYS SEC SCHOOL MOUNT ZION SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL TOMONDO SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMUPA SECONDARY SCHOOL
GOLDEN SECONDARY SCHOOL SOHEDA SECONDARY SCHOOL DAARUL-ARQAM ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADASENGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IFINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL AIMEE MILEMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. JOSEPH MBUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL RODAN SECONDARY SCHOOL EDEN VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL
LORD’S HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL BUYUNGU SECONDARY SCHOOL WAMA-NAKAYAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ABETI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MONTFORT SEC. SCHOOL ELULI SECONDARY SCHOOL
STEVEN SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGCOLLINS SECONDARY SCHOOL MBUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NAMBUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL NZOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL INSANI SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL WILLIAM’S SEC. SCHOOL CHIHANGU SECONDARY SCHOOL
PADUCAHHILL KILIMA MPIMBI SECONDARY SCHOOL CHAI SECONDARY
FPCT-USHINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL KORONGWE BEACH SECONDARY SCHOOL KUMWAMBU SEC.SCHOOL
LONAT SECONDARY SCHOOL KIBAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL ECO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KEIFO SECONDARY SCHOOL ADONAI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUGINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTUA SECONDARY SCHOOL PEHISCO SECONDARY SCHOOL ARUSHA ISLAMIC BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
ARUSHA ISLAMIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL UCHIRA GIRLS ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL KONDOA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
KISANA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAVUNO GIRL’S SECONDARY SCHOOL KOMOTO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CANAL LAND SECONDARY SCHOOL MWL.TUTUBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKANJIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL
ITEBULA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMAYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL MUMGUBARIKI SECONDARY SCHOOL.
MWASELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL KILWA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL TOTOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GABADAW SECONDARY SCHOOL QUEEN ESTHER GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL DUMBETA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MSAMAKA SECONDARY SCHOOL HAMENYA GIRLS SANTAKAGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SEGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ELISHADAI – HOLILI SECONDARY SCHOOL AL HIJRA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST.JOSEPH-IPOGOLO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIRARE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKHONDA SEC SCHOOL
AMKA SECONDARY SCHOOL NDAMHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASHILALAGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOEL BENDERA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANG’ORO SECONDARY SCHOOL ULELING’OMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL
HANDENI ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL MGANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL SINDANO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MASAGATI SACONDARY SCHOOL NKOANEKOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
BIGABIRO SECONDARY SCHOOL KWASUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAZAMOYO SECONDARY SCHOOL
AHMADIYYA SEC SCHOOL PAMBAZUKO SECONDARY SCHOOL PATMOS SECONDARY SCHOOL
BARABARANI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIDO ISLAMIC SEMINARY SWAFAA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
ISANZU SECONDARY SCHOOL KAKUBILO SECONDARY SCHOOL MPANZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
SICHOWE SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNE MAKINDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MJAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KITANDILILO SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMANI SECONDARY SCHOOL ALCP KILASARA SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLYMPUS SECONDARY SCHOOL IGOSI SECONDARY SCHOOL CALFONIA HILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUSA AKASHA SECONDARY SCHOOL UMAWANJO BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL OLMOTONYI FOREST SECONDARY SCHOOL
COLLEGINE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL MAHENDE MURIET SPRING SECONDARY SCHOOL
THE VOICE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST FRANCIS OF ASSISI SECONDARY SCHOOL OLASITI SECONDARY SCHOOL.
LOSIRWAY SECONDARY SCHOOL MARIST BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL EASTEN STAR SECONDARY SCHOOL
NGAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL HOPE AND JOY SECONDARY SCHOOL WAJA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGHANO SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. MAXIMILLIAN SECONDARY SCHOOL KORONA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SINAI PUMA JUNIOR SEMINARY OSWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUHUNGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SHAMSIYE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL KAMEYA SECONDARY SCHOOL UDANG’U SECONDARY SCHOOL
AL-HIKMA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL KIMANGE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.MONICA CATHOLIC SEMINARY
RUSUMO ‘B’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. THERESE MIBIKIMITALI SECONDARY SCHOOL PEMBA MNAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL
KAGERA SECONDARY SCHOOL ARISTOTLE SECONDARY SCHOOL ARISE SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHALINZE ISLAMIC SEMINARY MWAJI SECONDARY SCHOOL MTAPENDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBEDE SECONDARY SCHOOL BRIGHT FUTURE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL DAORA SEC SCHOOL
IRENZA SECONDARY SCHOOL CHIFUNFU SECONDARY SCHOOL NYARUBAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMA ENGIKARETH SECONDARY SCHOOL AL-SAFA SECONDARY SCHOOL KWEMA MODERN SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. MARCUS SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOHN PAUL II SEMINARY KEREGE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MOUNT MORIE SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. CATHERINE’S SECONDARY SCHOOL MASHEKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
COMPASSION SECONDARY SCHOOL JAFFERY BUKOBA SECONDARY SCHOOL NAMBILANJE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NARUNGOMBE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYABUMHANDA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. AUGUSTINE – TAGASTE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MKULAZI SECONDARY SCHOOL MLOWA SECONDARY SCHOOL NJELELA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROMAN BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL A.I.C.T. KATUNGURU CHRISTIAN SEMINARY ARCH-BISHOP MAYALA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
BANDARI SECONDARY SCHOOL MADIMBA SS GOLDEN GATE SECONDARY SCHOOL
GREEN CITY SEC. BUJUMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNA TIBAIJUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAKABANGO SEC SCHOOL BETHANY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ST JOSEPH BOYS’ SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL
TINGA TINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL LEKULE SECONDARY SCHOOL MAKETE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
PETER KATWIGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IPETA SECONDARY SCHOOL JOSEPH AND MARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
JOSEPHINE GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL ST CLARA MLALI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL BUHINGO – CHATO SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIYOMBWENI SECONDARY SCHOOL IGAVA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOACHIM BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
SAMBASHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MBINGA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL AL – AZHARY SECONDARY SCHOOL
NTUMBE SECONDARY SCOOL NINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MKEHA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LIPAYA SECONDARY SCHOOL BISHOP MCHONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL KIHEKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MWAMBISI FOREST SECONDARY SCHOOL NAKIDO SEC SCHOOL EL-SHAMMAH SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUGULU SECONDARY SCHOOL ELIMO SECONDARY SCHOOL ESPERANTO SEC. SCHOOL
MWIBARA SECONDARY SCHOOL MESHPEN ONE WORLD SECONDARY SCHOOL
IHAHI SECONDARY SCHOOL MBEYA ADVENTIST SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGWE SUNRISE SECONDARY SCHOOL



ST.ALOYSIUS GONZAGA BOYS SEMINARY NYAMTINGA SEC SCHOOL NGULYATI SECONDARY SCHOOL
USUKA SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. THERESA OF AVILA SECONDARY SCHOOL KANINDO SECONDARY SCHOOL
WAJA BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL OMEGA SECONDARY SCHOOL REGINA PACIS GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MANYOVU SECONDARY SCHOOL TWIBHOKI SECONDARY SCHOOL SONGOSONGO SECONDARY SCHOOL
CIRKET SECONDARY SCHOOL BENIGNIS GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MCHUKWI SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. GETRUDE MLANDIZI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MKONOO SECONDARY SCHOOL LENGIJAVE SECONDARY SCHOOL
NEEMAH SECONDARY AMANAH SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKINDANI ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
HOPEGATE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL HOLY FAMILY GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL LWEZERA SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUTOZO SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANKONGOCHORO SECONDARY SHOOL LIKONGOWELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
MLEKIA WINNERS SS HADY SECONDARY SCHOOL SAKANA HIGH SCHOOL
JULIUS KAMBARAGE NYERERE SEC. SCHOOL NYUMBIGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL ACT BUNDA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
DOKAMAN SECONDARY SCHOOL MWASAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL BERACHAH VALLEY SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAFIHILLS SECONDARY SCHOOL CHRISTON SECONDARY SCHOOL BARAKA SEC. SCHOOL
TCRC FURAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL MOUNT ARARAT GIRLS SCIENCE SECONDARY SCHOOL KILAMSA SECONDARY SCHOOL
VUCHAMA UGWENO ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL GRACIOUS SECONDARY SCHOOL KILIMANJARO ISLAMIC SEC SCHOOL
SIMIYU SECONDARY SCHOOL ST.XAVIER’S VISITATION SECONDARY SCHOOL MAILA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MPESU SECONDARY SCHOOL SAYUNI SECONDARY SCHOOL KINOJA SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMILAMBO SECONDARY NYAMHOZA SECONDARY SCHOOL AMAHORO SECONDARY SCHOOL
KWEKIVU SECONDARY SCHOOL KILINDI GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MKINDI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NKAMA SECONDARY SCHOOL TUNGULI SECONDARY SCHOOL KITESA MOUNTAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
MTANILA SECONDARY SCHOOL INFWENKENYA SECONDARY SCHOOL LITIPU SECONDARY SCHOOL
MBWAWA MISWE SECONDARY SCHOOL SOKONI II SECONDARY SCHOOL LIBERMANN BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
IMPERIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL KIUMAKO SECONDARY SCHOOL ALLIANCE ROCK ARMY SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLIVEGREEN SEC.SCHOOL MAGAWA SECONDARY SCHOOL FR. RAMON BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
ADILI SECONDARY SCHOOL DEO SANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL IGANDU SECONDARY SCHOOL
HUZI SECONDARY MSWAHA SECONDARY SCHOOL TAITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SELEJELE SECONDARY SCHOOL SAMARIA SECONDARY SCHOOL FINGWA SECONDARY SCHOOL
KATOROSIA SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSABE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL MUSABE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
DE- PAUL MBANGAMAO SECONDARY SCHOOL BUSONGE SECONDARY SCHOOL RENEA BOYS SEC SCHOOL
ULANGA SECONDARY DE PAUL MBINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL MIFUMBU
KIMENYI SECONDARY SCHOOL NEW LIFE OLOSIVA SEC SCHOOL BUSINDA SECONDARY
KAMPALA JUNIOR SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. DON BOSCO MTIMBIRA GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. PIO X MALINYI
NANDONDE SECONDARY SCHOOL MWEMINAKI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST URSULA SECONDARY SCHOOL
QUDUS ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL KIZAGILA SECONDARY SCHOOL NINGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
WAMA-SHARAF UJIJI ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL DEKAPOLI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NHOMOLWA SECONDARY SCHOOL KAFULUSU SECONDARY SCHOOL MARGARETA NASEAU SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. DORCAS KINGDOM SECONDARY SCHOOL KUSEKWA MEMORIAL SECONDARY CHOOL RITALIZA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ROHILA SECONDARY SCHOOL AL-HUDA ISLAMIC SEMINARY SECONDARY SCHOOL ISTIQAAMA TANGA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
IBUN JAZAR ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL PEARLICY SECONDARY SCHOOL KINDIMBA JUU SECONDARY SCHOOL
FEO GIRLS’SECONDARY SCHOOL BUJULA SECONDARY EMAU GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAZWE SECONDARY SCHOOL MUNGERE SECONDARY SCHOOL JOHN MERLINI SECONDARY SCHOOL
NDULI SECONDARY SCHOOL HOPE KIVULE SEC SCHOOL ABDULRAHIM – BUSOKA SECONDARY SCHOOL
ASALAF ISLAMIC SEMINARY SECONDARY VAILETH SECONDARY SCHOOL MSASANI ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
NYAMANG’UTA SECONDARY SCHOOL ANNEY TRUST SECONDARY SCHOOL MBARALI RIVERSIDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLJORO NAMBA TANO SECONDARY SCHOOL PONGWE ISLAMIC GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL MARANATHA MISSION SEMINARY
MKUZO ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL WENDYRAYNA SECONDARY SCHOOL SARANGA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MIKOCHENI SECONDARY SCHOOL DREAM ACHIEVERS SECONDARY SCHOOL OSWE BOYS SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAVUNO GIRLS MODAL SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOSEPH KOLPING ST. MONICA MOSHONO GIRLS SEC SCHOOL
SANTA FRANCISCO DE ASIZ SECONDARY SCHOOL NDURUGUMI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. ANSELM SECONDARY SCHOOL
SANTA LUCIA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANTIRA SECONDARY SCHOOL JIPEMOYO SECONDARY
DODOMA MAKULU SECONDARY SCHOOL TWING MEMORIAL SECONDARY SCHOOL KAOZYA SECONDARY SCHOOL
HARADALI WINNERS SECONDARY SCHOOL CAPUCHIN BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL AL-AMIN SECONDARY SCHOOL
TASNIM MUSLIM ORORIMO ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL KWACHAGA SECONDAY SCHOOL
KWAMGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL KOMKALAKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL VIBAONI SECONDARY SCHOOL
CHIGONGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL QIBLATAIN SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. AMBROSE BARLOW SEC SCHOOL
AGLAM SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. LEONARD CO-EDUCATION SECONDARY SCHOOL KEBOGWE SECONDARY SCHOOL
ST. DOMINIC SAVIO SECONDARY SCHOOL KINGS SECONDARY SCHOOL NOBLELIGHT SECONDARY SCHOOL
LAUREATE BUNJU SECONDARY SCHOOL DAUDI TEEWI SEC SCHOOL BUKIKO SECONDARY SCHOOL
LITETEMA SECONDARY SCHOOL UBETU MAWENZI SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. WILBALDA SECONDARY SCHOOL
MADANDI SECONDARY SCHOOL KIKALA SECONDARY SCHOOL ILYAMCHELE SECONDARY SCHOOL
REDO SECONDARY SCHOOL IGUNDA SECONDARY SCHOOL NYANKENDE SECONDARY SCHOOL
SABASABINI SECONDARY SCHOOL REALHOPE SECONDARY SCHOOL ROCK HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
LUMWAGO SECONDARY SCHOOL MIKAMBA SECONDARY SCHOOL MPINDA BOYS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL
MAJEMBWE NTONZO SS SAKURA GIRLS SEC SCHOOOL
FUKAYOSI KINYENCHE SECONDARY SCHOOL MANUS DEI SEC.SCHOOL
NEW ERA MONTESSORI SECONDARY SCHOOL ATLAS SECONDARY SCHOOL NATRON FLAMINGOS SEC SCHOOL
TUMAINI SENIOR SEC SCHOOL DIVINE MERCY SEMINARY WESTGATE GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL
RUSHE SECONDARY SCHOOL NYIJUNDU SECONDARY SCHOOL ISTIQAAMA SHINYANGA ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
HASANGA GIRLS` SECONDARY SCHOOL ST. JOHN VIANNEY SECONDARY SCHOOL ZAMZAM GIRLS ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL
ELU SECONDARY MARY WILSON GIRLS’ SECONDARY SCHOOL JOSTIHEGO SS
EMI SEC SCHOOL INTEL SEC SCHOOL BANYIBANYI SECONDARY SCHOOL
OLMOTI SEC SCHOOL URAFIKI SEC SCHOOL SHANGWALE
INSPIRE SECONDARY SCHOOL IHSANI ISLAMIC SEC SCHOOL LYAHIRA SECONDARY
MICHAUD GIRLS SEC SCHOOL FRANCISCAN GIRLS SECONDARY SCHOOL HELASITA SECONDARY SCHOOL
SUMAGHA SECONDARY SCHOOL TWIZA S S NAMNYAKI
AL-FALLAH ISLAMIC SECONDARY SCHOOL MUJUMUZI SECONDARY SCHOOL USHINDI SS
JOYLAND SECONDARY SCHOOL DONNYBROOK SECONDARY SCHOOL THEMI HILL SECONDARY SCHOOL
MUKOMBOZI SECONDARY SCHOOL KEMEBOS SECONDARY SCHOOL BEREA SECONDARY SCHOOL



NECTA Form Two Results – Matokeo ya Kidato cha Pili

If the above links dont work you can use this link: https://www.necta.go.tz/results/2017/ftna/ftna.htm

FTNA Results 2017:

FTNA Results 2017 -Form Two National Assessment Result 2017-18 will be announced in the month of January. Stay connected with us for more updates and news on FTNA by NECTA Tanzania.

The main objective of Form Two National Assessment exam is to improve academic performance in schools. An FTNA private candidate shall be eligible to register and sit for CSEE within a period of ten years from the
time he passed FTNA

Form Two Results 2017/ 2018 Grades

The quantification for grade ranges at FTNA results shall be as follows:-

  1. 75 – 100 = A – indicating excellent
  2.  60 – 74 = B+ – indicating very good
  3. 50 – 59 = B – indicating food
  4. 40 – 49 = C – indicating average
  5. 30 – 39 = D – indicating satisfactory
  6. 20 – 29 = E – indicating unsatisfactory
  7. 0 – 19 = F – indicating fail

The weight for each grade shall be A= 5, B+ = 4, B=3, C = 2, D = 1, E = 0.5 and F = 0

Grades A, B+ , B and C shall be regarded as credit while D shall be regarded as the lowest pass.

Grades E and F shall not be considered in calculating GPA .

NECTA FTNA Subjects:

National Examination Council Of Tanzania (NECTA) allow students to select the following subjects FTNA : Form Two National Assessment

English Language, Basic Mathematics, Biology, Physics, Engineering Science, Chemistry, Agricultural Science, Theatre Arts, Mechanical Engineering, Civil Engineering, Electrical Engineering, Food and Nutrition, Physical Education, Technical Drawing, Additional Mathematics, Textiles and Dressmaking, Fine Art, Civics, Geography, History, Kiswahili, Commerce, Bible Knowledge, Elimu ya Dini ya Kiislamu, Book- Keeping, Music, Arabic Language, Chinese Language, Information and Computer, Studies, French Language.

Matokeo ya Form Two 2017/2018 via SMS

NECTA allow students to check the FTNA Results 2017-2018 by SMS through their mobile phone.

Matokeo ya Form Two 2017/2018 via SMS

Go to write message and type: matokeo*centre number*candidate number*exam type*exam year

Example:

  1. matokeo*S23658*1012*ftna*2017
  2. Send SMS to 15311

Matokeo ya Form Two 2017/2018 via SMS – Rank Via SMS

Go to write message and type: rank*centre number*exam type*exam year

Example :

  1. rank* S0158*ftna*2017
  2. Send SMS to 15311

NB

  • Cost per SMS is Tshs 200/=
  • This service is only available for Tigo, Vodacom and Zantel subscribers.

Matokeo ya Form Two 2017/2018  Online

From 2016 the National Examination Council Of Tanzania (NECTA) developed online Matokeo ya form two system through official website (www.necta.go.tz). Here is a guide on how to check Matokeo ya kidato cha pili 2017 online.

Matokeo ya Kidato Cha Pili 2017 Guide

  1. Step 1 : visit www.necta.go.tz
  2. Step 2 : Find the “Result” in Main Menu and Click on “Search” from sub menu.
  3. Step 3 : The “Search Result” window will appear show in below.
  4. Step 4: Select your “Year” as 2017
  5. Step 5: Select “Exam Type” as FTNA.
  6. Step 6: Enter Your “Candidate number” (Form Two Exam)
  7. Final Step: Click on “Request” button.

N.B.

Do not forget to save/download the necta form two results 2017/2018 for future reference.

NECTA Tanzania Contacts

Address
The Execultive Secretary,
The National Examinations Council of Tanzania;
P.O. BOX 2624 OR 32019 ;
Tel: +255-22-2700493 – 6/9;
Fax:+255-22-2775966;
E-mail: esnecta@necta.go.tz
Website : http://www.necta.go.tz

Matokeo ya kidato cha Pili 2016 / 2017

Matokeo ya kidato cha Pili 2017 sasa yametoka

Baraza la Mitihani la Taifa (NECTA) limetangaza matokeo ya kidato cha pili mwaka 2017.

How to Check Your Form Two Results 2017

Matokeo ya Kidato cha pili 2017 Yametoka, To check your CSEE Form Four Results 2017, Follow the links Below: http://necta.go.tz/matokeo/2016/ftna/index.htm


Loading...